GROUPEMENT NORD
GROUPEMENT NORD
CSP SAINT-MALO
Commandant CLOAREC Erwan
5 avenue Louis Martin
35400SAINT-MALO
Officiers ou PATS du service :
5
CENTRES D'INTERVENTIONS PRINCIPAUX
- Capitaine BERTIN BUTLER Romain
- Lieutenant de 1re classe MONTAGNE Sébastien
- Lieutnant HAMON Pierre
- Lieutenant GALLAIS Gérard
- Lieutenant ROULAND Eric
CIS HEDE
Lieutenant RECOURSE Jean-Yves
5 Alfred Anne Duportal
35630Hede
CIS SAINT-BRIAC SUR MER
Adjudant-chef LICHIGARAY David
La ZAC de la Ville au Coq
35800Saint-Briac sur mer
CIS CANCALE
Capitaine COURSIN Gérard
Rue d'Arnstein
35260Cancale
CIS PLERGUER
Lieutenant AUSSANT Jocelyne
La Gare
35540Plerguer
CIS RANCE RIVE GAUCHE
Capitaine DURDUX Sébastien
9 Rue du Doyen Denis Leroy
35000Rennes
CIS DOL DE BRETAGNE
Lieutenant CAUET Sébastien
Rue de Villouet
35120Baguer Pican
CIS PLEINE FOUGERES
Lieutenant BOULIN Pascal
ZA de Budan
35610Pleine Fougere
GROUPEMENT CENTRE
GROUPEMENT CENTRE
Lieutenant-Colonel DEMAY Régis
9 rue du Doyen Denis Leroy
35000 Rennes
Officiers ou PATS du service :
7
GROUPEMENT CENTRE
- Capitaine LEFEUVRE Franck (Adjoint)
- Capitaine LEGUAY Franck
- Capitaine SAUDUBRAY Sébastien
- Mme. DAGUET PETITJOUAN Michelle
- Mme. HOGUET Delphine
- Mme. GELOT Isabelle
- Mme. NOURRISSON Virginie
CSP RENNES BEAUREGARD
Commandant BOURDAIS Jean-François
9 rue du Doyen Denis Leroy
35701Rennes
Officiers ou PATS du service :
6
CENTRES DE SECOURS
- Capitaine DURDUX Sébastien
- Lieutenant de 2ème classe RICHARD Cyrille
- Lieutenant de 1re classe THEBAULT Stéphane
- Lieutenant de 1re classe MOISSON Didier
- Lieutenant de 2ème classe MARSAL Christophe
- Lieutenant de 1re classe LE HAYS Frédéric
CIS GEVEZE
Lieutenant RUE David
Route de la Mézière
35850Geveze
Officiers ou PATS du service :
1
CENTRES D'INCENDIE ET DE SECOURS
- Lieutenant RUE David
CIS L'HERMITAGE
Lieutenant GOUERY Pascal
ZA de la Hautière
35590L'Hermitage
CIS MORDELLES
Lieutenant TOUFFET Jean-Luc
Avenue du Gretay
35310Mordelles
CIS PACE
Adjudant LE GOFF Charles-Alban
Place de la Chalotais
35740Pace
CIS RENNES SUD-OUEST
Lieutenant POINT Michel
18 Rue de la Noé
35170Bruz
CIS CHÂTEAUGIRON
Lieutenant LEGENDRE Mickael
Rue des Bluteaux
35410Châteaugiron
CIS CORPS NUDS
Lieutenant RENIER Bertrand
Boulevard François Mitterand
35510Corps Nuds
CIS ACIGNE
Lieutenant TANFIN Thierry
22 Rue de Rennes
35690Acigne
CIS BETTON
Lieutenant LORANDEL Ludovic
Allée Jean Sébastien Bach
35830Betton
CIS MELESSE
Lieutenant THEZELAIS Didier
8 Rue des Guimondières
35520Melesse
CIS ILLE-ET-RANCE
Lieutenant LANDE Frédéric
Le Stand
35440Montreuil sur Ille
CIS NOYAL SUR VILAINE
Lieutenant TRUCAS Jean-Luc
Rue Denis Papin
35530Noyal sur vilaine
CIS SAINT-AUBIN D'AUBIGNE
Lieutenant GROSSET Cyril
La Piloinais
35250Saint-Aubin d'aubigne
CIS GAHARD
Lieutenant LEMONNIER Franck
Le Bourg
35490Gahard
CIS LA BOUEXIERE
Lieutenant HUBERT Guillaume
4 Rue du stade
35340La Bouexiere
CIS LIFFRE
Lieutenant MONCARRE Yannick
Rue de la Fontaine
35340Liffre
GROUPEMENT SUD OUEST
9 Rue du Doyen Denis Leroy
35000 Rennes
Officiers ou PATS du service :
1
GROUPEMENT SUD OUEST
- Capitaine LEGUAY Franck
CIS REDON
Lieutenant HAMON Vincent
1 Rue Normandie
35602 Redon
CIS BAIN DE BRETAGNE
GROUPEMENT EST
GROUPEMENT EST
Commandant PASCUAL Walter
Le Coudray
35470 Bain de Bretagne
Officiers ou PATS du service :
3
GROUPEMENT EST
- Commandant BOUTAUDON Stéphane
- Capitaine PALMIER Cédric
- Capitaine LEGOFF Erwan
Officiers ou PATS du service :
1